Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV III vs. Stolberger SV I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Anton Geerling (17) : Lothar Harzheim (1)  2 : 2
2  Almir Masic (18) : Andreas Kirsch (2)  1 : 3
3  Spiros Orestis Alexopoulos (21) : Peter Preuschoff (3)  1 : 3
4  Dr. Peter Voleske (23) : Alexander Meurer (4)  2 : 2
5  Adrian Yanes (3004) : Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5)  1 : 3
6  Guillaume Magnin (3005) : Dietmar Oberst (6)  3 : 1
7  André Maaß (3007) : Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann (9)  3 : 1
8  Burkhard Pohlmann (3008) : Stefan Guha (14)  2 : 2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV vs. PTSV Aachen II (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26) : Dieter Plumanns (9)  2 : 2
2  Tom Matthias Höfken (28) : Lorenz Pyta (11)  3 : 1
3  Wolfgang Block (30) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  3 : 1
4  Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001) : Gerhart Bieberle (13)  3 : 1
5  Ivo Gräber (4002) : Peter Münstermann (15)  2 : 2
6  Hennadij Reznikov (4005) : Bagher Moetamedi (2003)  3 : 1
7  Michael Cronen (4007) : Youri Ivantsov (2005)  1 : 3
8  Frank Hepting (7010) : Sven Bröhl (2006)  1 : 3
SF Baesweiler I vs. SG Kohlscheid I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Danny Arns (1) : Glenn Freer (2)  2 : 2
2  Martin Schmitz (2) : Walter Kunstek (3)  3 : 1
3  Ralf Ploumen (3) : Michael Zimmermann (4)  2 : 2
4  Fotini Papageorgiou (4) : Julius Orlowski (5)  1 : 3
5  Andreas Nissel (6) : Lukas Martin Johann (6)  1 : 3
6  Gerhard Moog (7) : Georg Montag (7)  3 : 1
7  Dr. Christoph Deiser (8) : Ralf Langen (8)  3 : 1
8  Manfred Mund (1001) : Jacob Fainberg (2007)  1 : 3
DJK Arm. Eilendorf I vs. Eschweiler SC II (20 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Jürgen Souren (1) : Franz-Josef Jakobs (9)  3 : 0
2  Frank Sassenscheidt (2) : Gerd Hüskens (11)  2 : 2
3  Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8) : Josef Phlippen (13)  3 : 1
4  Peter Würzberg (1001) : Dieter Gronloh (15)  3 : 1
5  Irmin Mainka (1003) : Thorsten Kohnen (16)  1 : 3
6  Kurt Schorn (12) : Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002)  2 : 2
7  Johannes Leuchter (13) : Adrian Eisermann (2003)  3 : 1
8  Christopher Korr (17) : Arno Graf (2006)  3 : 1
SV Herzogenrath II vs. SC Kalterherberg I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Guideon Schalt (9) : unbesetzt 3 : 1
2  Walter Koch (11) : Dr. Werner Kulla (2)  2 : 2
3  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Walter Thomas (5)  2 : 2
4  Dr. Horst Gillessen (14) : Michael Gernert (6)  1 : 3
5  Paul Hinssen (15) : Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7)  2 : 2
6  Reinhard Pitz (16) : Paul Zilles (1001)  3 : 1
7  Michael Norget (2001) : Marc van Stiphout (1002)  2 : 2
8  Wolfgang Koerver (2003) : Lukas Krings (14)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20