Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV V vs. Stolberger SV II (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Leonhard Jünger (34) : David Uthe (10)  3 : 1
2  Michael Winand (35) : Jürgen Wynands (11)  3 : 1
3  Nebojša Mitrovic (37) : Horst Rößner (13)  3 : 1
4  Günter Delhaes (39) : Carla Scheen (15)  2 : 2
5  Andreas Halm (40) : Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002)  3 : 1
6  Christian Epping (5001) : Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003)  1 : 3
7  Markus Reichhart (5003) : Daniel Stillarius (2004)  3 : 1
8  Sreekanth Vinayagam (5004) : Jutta Kohnen (2006)  3 : 1
DJK Aufwärts Aachen VI vs. PTSV Aachen III (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ivica Kovacevic (42) : Muharem Talic (17)  2 : 2
2  Viktor Stoppel (44) : Norbert Schneider (18)  1 : 3
3  Heinrich Kerres (47) : Robert Kremer (20)  3 : 1
4  Daniel Debeus (48) : Herwig Linß (23)  2 : 2
5  Jannis Bolz (6003) : Reza Sabet (24)  3 : 1
6  Tobias Da Silva Günther (6005) : Dr. Wolfram Heindl (3002)  3 : 1
7  Hans Lambert (6006) : Pouyan Sabet (3006)  3 : 1
8  Nathalie Peters (6009) : Manfred Preiß (3010)  3 : 1
SF Baesweiler III vs. SF Geilenkirchen I (8 : 23)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Franjo Kuzmic (20) : Manfred Boeven (1)  0 : 3
2  Lothar Moog (21) : Jürgen Leißner (2)  1 : 3
3  Justus Heinze (22) : Gerrit Boeven (3)  1 : 3
4  Heinz Paduschek (24) : Klaus-Peter Gageik (5)  2 : 2
5  Richard Petry (3001) : Werner Panzer (6)  1 : 3
6  Daniel Engel (3003) : Konrad Schlößer (7)  1 : 3
7  Bünyamin Ayasli (3018) : Annika Gageik (1001)  1 : 3
8  Lorenz Dahmen (3019) : Reinhard Brosig (1002)  1 : 3
SV Herzogenrath III vs. SVG Alsdorf III (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ralf Dachwitz (20) : Laurent Waxweiler (18)  2 : 2
2  Anush Haroutiunian (21) : Gaetan Giordano (19)  1 : 3
3  Frans Hodenius (22) : Bernard Visse (21)  2 : 2
4  Alfred Schmid (24) : Thomas Braun (22)  2 : 2
5  Alva Judith Lafeld (3005) : Rolf Gießelbach (23)  1 : 3
6  Hans Paas (3006) : Jules Reyskens (24)  3 : 1
7  Robert Thoss (28) : Stephan Nagel (3002)  2 : 2
8  Heidar Jafarinezhad (4008) : Dr. Günther Seifert (25)  1 : 3
SF Brand II vs. SC Kalterherberg II (20 : 10)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ewald Kunze (9) : Jochen Roder (9)  3 : 0
2  Hardy Adelt (12) : Harald Jakobs (10)  3 : 0
3  Dr. Dieter Bernd (15) : Peter Nordt (11)  1 : 3
4  Siegfried Kroll (16) : Ulrich Nordt (12)  2 : 2
5  Karl-Heinz Minklai (2001) : Hubert Leyendecker (16)  3 : 1
6  Dr. Frank Redeker (2003) : Erich Thomas (2002)  3 : 1
7  Felix Kilian (2004) : Leo Herpers (2006)  3 : 1
8  Rainer Leon (2006) : Kai Albrings (2008)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20