Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SV Herzogenrath II vs. Aachener SV III (11 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Guideon Schalt (9) : Anton Geerling (17)  0 : 3
2  Jean Bodelier (10) : Almir Masic (18)  1 : 3
3  Walter Koch (11) : Kaloyan Stoimenov (20)  2 : 2
4  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Dr. Peter Voleske (23)  2 : 2
5  Frank Offermanns (13) : Ralf von der Weiden (3003)  2 : 2
6  Paul Hinssen (15) : Adrian Yanes (3004)  2 : 2
7  Reinhard Pitz (16) : André Maaß (3007)  0 : 3
8  Philipp Lenemann (2004) : Burkhard Pohlmann (3008)  2 : 2
SC Kalterherberg I vs. DJK Arm. Eilendorf I (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1 unbesetzt : Dr. Jürgen Souren (1)  2 : 2
2  Dr. Werner Kulla (2) : Frank Sassenscheidt (2)  2 : 2
3  Noah Pfeiffer (3) : Helmut Lauter (3)  2 : 2
4  Heinz-Peter Fammels (4) : Georg Haase (6)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7) : Tuan-Anh Nguyen (7)  3 : 1
6  Philipp Jansen (8) : Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8)  3 : 1
7  Paul Zilles (1001) : Alwin Mainka (1002)  3 : 1
8  Oliver Jacobs (1003) : Irmin Mainka (1003)  3 : 1
Eschweiler SC II vs. SF Baesweiler I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Gerd Hüskens (11) : Martin Schmitz (2)  3 : 1
2  Michael Jörres (12) : Fabian Hilgers (5)  3 : 1
3  Josef Phlippen (13) : Andreas Nissel (6)  3 : 1
4  Dieter Gronloh (15) : Gerhard Moog (7)  1 : 3
5  Thorsten Kohnen (16) : Dr. Christoph Deiser (8)  1 : 3
6  Marc Wagemann (2001) : Manfred Mund (1001)  1 : 3
7  Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002) : Nikolai Bamburov (10)  1 : 3
8  Ralf Niederhäuser (2004) : Heinz-Martin Venrath (15)  2 : 2
SG Kohlscheid I vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV (13 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Glenn Freer (2) : Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26)  1 : 3
2  Walter Kunstek (3) : Wolfgang Block (30)  3 : 1
3  Michael Zimmermann (4) : Kevin Deider (31)  2 : 2
4  Georg Montag (7) : Laurin Perkampus (32)  2 : 2
5  Ralf Langen (8) : Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001)  1 : 3
6  Jo Engels (1001) : Hennadij Reznikov (4005)  1 : 3
7  Dieter Dziura (1003) : Michael Cronen (4007)  2 : 2
8  Yidi Zang (10) : Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008)  1 : 3
PTSV Aachen II vs. Stolberger SV I (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dieter Plumanns (9) : Lothar Harzheim (1)  3 : 1
2  Lorenz Pyta (11) : Andreas Kirsch (2)  3 : 1
3  Djambulat Saparbiev (12) : Peter Preuschoff (3)  1 : 3
4  Jean Havenith (2001) : Alexander Meurer (4)  1 : 3
5  Christoph Schuler (2002) : Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5)  3 : 1
6  Jürgen Groffy (2004) : Dietmar Oberst (6)  3 : 1
7  Youri Ivantsov (2005) : Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann (9)  3 : 1
8  Sven Bröhl (2006) : Frithjof Alms (16)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20