Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SC Tigerli PP Aachen I vs. Aachener SV IV (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ralf Kellerwessel (1) : Jonas Mertin (25)  3 : 1
2  Alexander Schmidt (2) : Katrin Dannert (26)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Bernd Schuller (3) : Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28)  1 : 3
4  Werner Wälbers (6) : Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar (29)  2 : 2
5  Peter Heiermann (8) : Tim Lennartz (31)  1 : 3
6  Bernd Schrader (1002) : Wolfgang Römhild (32)  1 : 3
7  Michel Kleistra (1005) : Ludwig Lennartz (4002)  1 : 3
8  Maria Theotokatou (1006) : Masza Shirov-Michna (4004)  3 : 1
SV Würselen II vs. SC Roetgen I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Karl-Heinz Ramacher (11) : Stephan Henn (1)  2 : 2
2  Erwin Sanen (12) : Ulrich Kuck (2)  2 : 2
3  Michael Ehrhardt (14) : Dr. Michael Becker (3)  1 : 3
4  Dr. Joachim Kleine (15) : Roman Oberé (4)  1 : 3
5  Michael Havenith (16) : Enrico Gabbert (5)  2 : 2
6  Dr. Stephan Weidemann (2002) : Wolfgang Krauss (8)  2 : 2
7  Robin-Carl Breuer (2004) : Carsten Höfges (1001)  1 : 3
8  Eddie Hassaram (22) : Benno Franke (13)  3 : 1
SVG Alsdorf II vs. SF Baesweiler II (23 : 9)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Lionel Jognery (10) : Marius Wandzik (12)  2 : 2
2  Oliver Wlogalski (11) : Albert Burger (16)  3 : 1
3  Michael Henry (16) : Eginhard Lübben (2001)  3 : 1
4  Georges Marechal (2001) : Frank Hinz (19)  3 : 1
5  Pascal Woyave (2002) : Lothar Moog (21)  3 : 1
6  Jan Heijenrath (2004) : Richard Petry (3001)  3 : 1
7  Laurent Waxweiler (18) : Daniel Engel (3003)  3 : 1
8  Allan Arabia (20) : Rene Dick (3009)  3 : 1
Aachener SG I vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen V (12 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Friedhelm Kerres (1) : Matthias Klinkhammer (34)  2 : 2
2  Ronald Hetfeld (2) : Tim Hoffmann (36)  1 : 3
3  Jens Burkhardt (3) : Helmut Schumacher (38)  0 : 3
4  Hossam Abu Eleftoh (4) : Jean-Marie Gheury (5003)  2 : 2
5  Patrick Fryns (5) : Davyd Koretskyy (5005)  2 : 2
6  Jochen Grün (7) : Jens Bürgers (5006)  3 : 1
7  Guido W. Kauhsen (8) : Raphael Kaierle (5007)  1 : 3
8  Thomas Wörpel (1001) : Philipp Weiss (5015)  1 : 3
DJK Arm. Eilendorf II vs. SV Lendersdorf II (16 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Michael Jungbluth (10) : Franz-Josef Titz (9)  3 : 0
2  Johan Silalahi (11) : Peter Titz (10)  2 : 2
3  Kurt Schorn (12) : Alexander Diel (12)  3 : 0
4  Johannes Leuchter (13) : Gerd Schumacher (14)  2 : 2
5  Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15) : Tom Diel (15)  1 : 3
6  Josef Pennings (16) : Johannes Engels (16)  2 : 2
7  Karl-Heinz Lauter (2001) : Jens Beyer (2001)  2 : 2
8  Njöman Sumeratha (2002) : Tommy Nguyen (3006)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20