Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SF Brand II vs. Aachener SV V (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ewald Kunze (9) : Leonhard Jünger (34)  2 : 2
2  Sasa Lukac (11) : Michael Winand (35)  1 : 3
3  Dr. Dieter Bernd (15) : Nebojša Mitrovic (37)  2 : 2
4  Siegfried Kroll (16) : Radhouane Baba (38)  3 : 1
5  Karl-Heinz Minklai (2001) : Günter Delhaes (39)  2 : 2
6  Dr. Frank Redeker (2003) : Andreas Halm (40)  3 : 1
7  Felix Kilian (2004) : Christian Epping (5001)  1 : 3
8  Rainer Leon (2006) : Markus Reichhart (5003)  1 : 3
SC Kalterherberg II vs. SV Herzogenrath III (17 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jochen Roder (9) : Mekki Samraoui (17)  2 : 2
2  Harald Jakobs (10) : Ralf Dachwitz (20)  0 : 3
3  Victor Schleck (13) : Anush Haroutiunian (21)  2 : 2
4  Nikos Lennartz (15) : Frans Hodenius (22)  2 : 2
5  Erich Thomas (2002) : Alfred Schmid (24)  3 : 1
6  Leo Herpers (2006) : Alva Judith Lafeld (3005)  3 : 1
7  Kai Albrings (2008) : Hans Paas (3006)  2 : 2
8  Robin Groteklaes (2010) : Brigitte Kurze (26)  3 : 1
SVG Alsdorf III vs. SF Baesweiler III (24 : 0)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
2 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
3 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
4 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
5 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
6 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
7 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
8 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
SF Geilenkirchen I vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen VI (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Manfred Boeven (1) : Ivica Kovacevic (42)  1 : 3
2  Jürgen Leißner (2) : Viktor Stoppel (44)  3 : 1
3  Gerrit Boeven (3) : Werner Giesen (46)  3 : 1
4  Andreas Gageik (4) : Heinrich Kerres (47)  3 : 1
5  Werner Panzer (6) : Jannis Bolz (6003)  3 : 1
6  Konrad Schlößer (7) : Tobias Da Silva Günther (6005)  1 : 3
7  Reinhard Brosig (1002) : Hans Lambert (6006)  1 : 3
8  Werner Ramakers (1006) : Nosratollah MohammadiNia (6008)  1 : 3
PTSV Aachen III vs. Stolberger SV II (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Muharem Talic (17) : David Uthe (10)  1 : 3
2  Norbert Schneider (18) : Jürgen Wynands (11)  1 : 3
3  Andre Doering (21) : Horst Rößner (13)  1 : 3
4  Herwig Linß (23) : Stefan Guha (14)  2 : 2
5  Reza Sabet (24) : Carla Scheen (15)  3 : 1
6  Dr. Wolfram Heindl (3002) : Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002)  3 : 1
7  Pouyan Sabet (3006) : Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003)  3 : 1
8  Frank Jung (3007) : Sebastian Bulau (2010)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20