Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV III vs. PTSV Aachen II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Anton Geerling (17) : Dieter Plumanns (9)  2 : 2
2  Almir Masic (18) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Peter Voleske (23) : Gerhart Bieberle (13)  2 : 2
4  Melih Furkan Ucaroglu (3001) : Peter Münstermann (15)  1 : 3
5  Adrian Yanes (3004) : Lothar Miethke (16)  3 : 1
6  Guillaume Magnin (3005) : Bagher Moetamedi (2003)  2 : 2
7  Burkhard Pohlmann (3008) : Youri Ivantsov (2005)  1 : 3
8  Tushar Dadasaheb Wable (6024) : Sven Bröhl (2006)  3 : 1
Stolberger SV I vs. SG Kohlscheid I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Lothar Harzheim (1) : Glenn Freer (2)  3 : 1
2  Andreas Kirsch (2) : Walter Kunstek (3)  1 : 3
3  Alexander Meurer (4) : Michael Zimmermann (4)  3 : 1
4  Dietmar Oberst (6) : Julius Orlowski (5)  1 : 3
5  Jürgen Wynands (11) : Lukas Martin Johann (6)  1 : 3
6  Horst Rößner (13) : Georg Montag (7)  1 : 3
7  Stefan Guha (14) : Ralf Langen (8)  2 : 2
8  Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002) : Reiner Mundt (1002)  2 : 2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV vs. Eschweiler SC II (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26) : Josef Kaluza (10)  2 : 2
2  Kevin Deider (31) : Gerd Hüskens (11)  1 : 3
3  Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001) : Michael Jörres (12)  2 : 2
4  Hennadij Reznikov (4005) : Josef Phlippen (13)  2 : 2
5  Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008) : Dieter Gronloh (15)  3 : 1
6  Viktor Stoppel (44) : Thorsten Kohnen (16)  3 : 1
7  Werner Giesen (46) : Adrian Eisermann (2003)  3 : 1
8  Mechthild Kerkhoff (6007) : Ralf Niederhäuser (2004)  1 : 3
SF Baesweiler I vs. SC Kalterherberg I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Martin Schmitz (2) : unbesetzt 3 : 1
2  Fabian Hilgers (5) : Dr. Werner Kulla (2)  2 : 2
3  Gerhard Moog (7) : Noah Pfeiffer (3)  1 : 3
4  Dr. Christoph Deiser (8) : Heinz-Peter Fammels (4)  2 : 2
5  Manfred Mund (1001) : Michael Gernert (6)  3 : 1
6  Rene Coenjaerts (1002) : Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7)  2 : 2
7  Pashk Doda (2002) : Philipp Jansen (8)  1 : 3
8  Rene Dick (3009) : Paul Zilles (1001)  1 : 3
DJK Arm. Eilendorf I vs. SV Herzogenrath II (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Jürgen Souren (1) : Jean Bodelier (10)  3 : 1
2  Frank Sassenscheidt (2) : Walter Koch (11)  2 : 2
3  Helmut Lauter (3) : Achim Amkreutz (12)  3 : 1
4  Georg Haase (6) : Dr. Horst Gillessen (14)  2 : 2
5  Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8) : Paul Hinssen (15)  1 : 3
6  Peter Würzberg (1001) : Reinhard Pitz (16)  2 : 2
7  Irmin Mainka (1003) : Philipp Lenemann (2004)  3 : 1
8  Michael Jungbluth (10) : Anush Haroutiunian (21)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20