Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


DJK Arm. Eilendorf I vs. Aachener SV III (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Jürgen Souren (1) : Anton Geerling (17)  2 : 2
2  Frank Sassenscheidt (2) : Almir Masic (18)  3 : 1
3  Helmut Lauter (3) : Spiros Orestis Alexopoulos (21)  1 : 3
4  Georg Haase (6) : Dr. Peter Voleske (23)  1 : 3
5  Tuan-Anh Nguyen (7) : Adrian Yanes (3004)  3 : 1
6  Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8) : Guillaume Magnin (3005)  1 : 3
7  Alwin Mainka (1002) : André Maaß (3007)  2 : 2
8  Irmin Mainka (1003) : Burkhard Pohlmann (3008)  3 : 1
SV Herzogenrath II vs. SF Baesweiler I (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Guideon Schalt (9) : Danny Arns (1)  3 : 1
2  Jean Bodelier (10) : Ralf Ploumen (3)  2 : 2
3  Walter Koch (11) : Fabian Hilgers (5)  2 : 2
4  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Andreas Nissel (6)  2 : 2
5  Frank Offermanns (13) : Gerhard Moog (7)  3 : 1
6  Dr. Horst Gillessen (14) : Dr. Christoph Deiser (8)  3 : 1
7  Paul Hinssen (15) : Manfred Mund (1001)  2 : 2
8  Reinhard Pitz (16) : Wolfgang Stephan (9)  2 : 2
SC Kalterherberg I vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1 unbesetzt : Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26)  1 : 3
2  Dr. Werner Kulla (2) : Wolfgang Block (30)  2 : 2
3  Noah Pfeiffer (3) : Kevin Deider (31)  1 : 3
4  Heinz-Peter Fammels (4) : Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001)  1 : 3
5  Walter Thomas (5) : Ivo Gräber (4002)  1 : 3
6  Michael Gernert (6) : Philippe Da Ces (4004)  1 : 3
7  Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7) : Michael Cronen (4007)  3 : 1
8  Paul Zilles (1001) : Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008)  2 : 2
Eschweiler SC II vs. Stolberger SV I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Josef Kaluza (10) : Lothar Harzheim (1)  1 : 3
2  Gerd Hüskens (11) : Andreas Kirsch (2)  2 : 2
3  Michael Jörres (12) : Peter Preuschoff (3)  1 : 3
4  Josef Phlippen (13) : Alexander Meurer (4)  1 : 3
5  Dieter Gronloh (15) : Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5)  1 : 3
6  Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002) : Dietmar Oberst (6)  2 : 2
7  Ralf Niederhäuser (2004) : Michael Schreiber (8)  3 : 1
8  Friedhelm Schäfer (2007) : Carla Scheen (15)  3 : 1
SG Kohlscheid I vs. PTSV Aachen II (14 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Carsten Grohnloh (1) : Lorenz Pyta (11)  0 : 3
2  Glenn Freer (2) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  2 : 2
3  Walter Kunstek (3) : Gerhart Bieberle (13)  3 : 1
4  Michael Zimmermann (4) : Peter Münstermann (15)  3 : 1
5  Julius Orlowski (5) : Christoph Schuler (2002)  1 : 3
6  Georg Montag (7) : Bagher Moetamedi (2003)  2 : 2
7  Reiner Mundt (1002) : Jürgen Groffy (2004)  2 : 2
8  Willi Bosch (1004) : Norbert Schneider (18)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20