Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SC Roetgen I vs. Aachener SV IV (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Stephan Henn (1) : André Kusidlo (27)  2 : 2
2  Ulrich Kuck (2) : Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Michael Becker (3) : Tim Lennartz (31)  2 : 2
4  Roman Oberé (4) : Wolfgang Römhild (32)  3 : 1
5  Enrico Gabbert (5) : Ludwig Lennartz (4002)  1 : 3
6  Wolfgang Krauss (8) : Masza Shirov-Michna (4004)  3 : 1
7  Carsten Höfges (1001) : Michael Winand (35)  1 : 3
8  Thomas Eul (11) : Tushar Dadasaheb Wable (6024)  2 : 2
SC Tigerli PP Aachen I vs. SF Baesweiler II (23 : 9)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ralf Kellerwessel (1) : Nikolai Bamburov (10)  2 : 2
2  Alexander Schmidt (2) : Hans-Jürgen Fabi (11)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Bernd Schuller (3) : Marius Wandzik (12)  3 : 1
4  Roman Greim (4) : Karl-Heinz Krings (13)  3 : 1
5  Werner Wälbers (6) : Heinz-Martin Venrath (15)  3 : 1
6  Bernd Schrader (1002) : Eginhard Lübben (2001)  3 : 1
7  Michael Terlaak (1004) : Pashk Doda (2002)  3 : 1
8  Maria Theotokatou (1006) : Bünyamin Ayasli (3018)  3 : 1
SV Würselen II vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen V (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Thomas Otten (10) : Tim Hoffmann (36)  1 : 3
2  Erwin Sanen (12) : Helmut Schumacher (38)  2 : 2
3  Michael Ehrhardt (14) : Jean-Marie Gheury (5003)  2 : 2
4  Michael Havenith (16) : Davyd Koretskyy (5005)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Stephan Weidemann (2002) : Yvan Scharapow (5008)  2 : 2
6  Carsten Johnen (2003) : Cornelius Lenica (5009)  2 : 2
7  Robin-Carl Breuer (2004) : Philipp Weiss (5015)  2 : 2
8  Dirk Romeike (19) : Nathalie Peters (6009)  3 : 1
SVG Alsdorf II vs. SV Lendersdorf II (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Andre Dumont (9) : Peter Titz (10)  2 : 2
2  Oliver Wlogalski (11) : Dimitrios Zisimou (11)  1 : 3
3  Thomas Bongard (12) : Alexander Diel (12)  3 : 1
4  Ingo Rewerts (15) : Tom Diel (15)  3 : 1
5  Michael Henry (16) : Jens Beyer (2001)  3 : 1
6  Georges Marechal (2001) : Lukas Heinen (2002)  2 : 2
7  Pascal Woyave (2002) : Ruben Tran (3003)  2 : 2
8  Jan Heijenrath (2004) : Patrick Lorenz (3005)  3 : 1
Aachener SG I vs. DJK Arm. Eilendorf II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Friedhelm Kerres (1) : Wolfgang Olzem (9)  2 : 2
2  Ronald Hetfeld (2) : Johan Silalahi (11)  2 : 2
3  Jens Burkhardt (3) : Kurt Schorn (12)  3 : 1
4  Hossam Abu Eleftoh (4) : Johannes Leuchter (13)  2 : 2
5  Patrick Fryns (5) : Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15)  2 : 2
6  Alfons Desauw (6) : Josef Pennings (16)  2 : 2
7  Guido W. Kauhsen (8) : Karl-Heinz Lauter (2001)  2 : 2
8  Thomas Wörpel (1001) : Njöman Sumeratha (2002)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20