Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV III vs. SG Kohlscheid I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Anton Geerling (17) : Glenn Freer (2)  3 : 1
2  Almir Masic (18) : Walter Kunstek (3)  2 : 2
3  Kaloyan Stoimenov (20) : Michael Zimmermann (4)  3 : 1
4  Spiros Orestis Alexopoulos (21) : Julius Orlowski (5)  1 : 3
5  Dr. Peter Voleske (23) : Lukas Martin Johann (6)  2 : 2
6  Melih Furkan Ucaroglu (3001) : Georg Montag (7)  2 : 2
7  Ralf von der Weiden (3003) : Ralf Langen (8)  2 : 2
8  Adrian Yanes (3004) : Reiner Mundt (1002)  2 : 2
PTSV Aachen II vs. Eschweiler SC II (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Lorenz Pyta (11) : Josef Kaluza (10)  2 : 2
2  Djambulat Saparbiev (12) : Gerd Hüskens (11)  2 : 2
3  Peter Münstermann (15) : Michael Jörres (12)  1 : 3
4  Bagher Moetamedi (2003) : Josef Phlippen (13)  1 : 3
5  Jürgen Groffy (2004) : Dieter Gronloh (15)  3 : 1
6  Youri Ivantsov (2005) : Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002)  3 : 1
7  Sven Bröhl (2006) : Adrian Eisermann (2003)  2 : 2
8  Muharem Talic (17) : Friedhelm Schäfer (2007)  3 : 1
Stolberger SV I vs. SC Kalterherberg I (13 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Lothar Harzheim (1) : unbesetzt 3 : 1
2  Andreas Kirsch (2) : Dr. Werner Kulla (2)  2 : 2
3  Peter Preuschoff (3) : Noah Pfeiffer (3)  1 : 3
4  Alexander Meurer (4) : Heinz-Peter Fammels (4)  2 : 2
5  Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5) : Michael Gernert (6)  3 : 1
6  Michael Schreiber (8) : Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7)  0 : 3
7  David Uthe (10) : Paul Zilles (1001)  1 : 3
8  Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003) : Marc van Stiphout (1002)  1 : 3
DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV vs. SV Herzogenrath II (21 : 10)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26) : Guideon Schalt (9)  3 : 1
2  Tom Matthias Höfken (28) : Achim Amkreutz (12)  3 : 0
3  Wolfgang Block (30) : Frank Offermanns (13)  3 : 1
4  Kevin Deider (31) : Dr. Horst Gillessen (14)  3 : 1
5  Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001) : Paul Hinssen (15)  3 : 1
6  Ivo Gräber (4002) : Reinhard Pitz (16)  2 : 2
7  Philippe Da Ces (4004) : Michael Norget (2001)  1 : 3
8  Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008) : Gernot Herma (2002)  3 : 1
SF Baesweiler I vs. DJK Arm. Eilendorf I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Danny Arns (1) : Dr. Jürgen Souren (1)  2 : 2
2  Martin Schmitz (2) : Frank Sassenscheidt (2)  1 : 3
3  Ralf Ploumen (3) : Georg Haase (6)  2 : 2
4  Fabian Hilgers (5) : Tuan-Anh Nguyen (7)  2 : 2
5  Andreas Nissel (6) : Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8)  2 : 2
6  Gerhard Moog (7) : Peter Würzberg (1001)  1 : 3
7  Dr. Christoph Deiser (8) : Wolfgang Olzem (9)  2 : 2
8  Manfred Mund (1001) : Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20