Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV IV vs. Aachener SG I (15 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Katrin Dannert (26) : Friedhelm Kerres (1)  0 : 3
2  André Kusidlo (27) : Ronald Hetfeld (2)  2 : 2
3  Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28) : Jens Burkhardt (3)  2 : 2
4  Tim Lennartz (31) : Hossam Abu Eleftoh (4)  1 : 3
5  Wolfgang Römhild (32) : Patrick Fryns (5)  1 : 3
6  Jannik Hoppenburg (4001) : Alfons Desauw (6)  3 : 1
7  Ludwig Lennartz (4002) : Guido W. Kauhsen (8)  3 : 1
8  Peter Diewald (6022) : Thomas Wörpel (1001)  3 : 1
DJK Arm. Eilendorf II vs. SVG Alsdorf II (8 : 23)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Johan Silalahi (11) : Andre Dumont (9)  1 : 3
2  Kurt Schorn (12) : Lionel Jognery (10)  1 : 3
3  Nisse Neßeler (14) : Ingo Rewerts (15)  0 : 3
4  Josef Pennings (16) : Michael Henry (16)  2 : 2
5  Karl-Heinz Lauter (2001) : Georges Marechal (2001)  1 : 3
6  Njöman Sumeratha (2002) : Pascal Woyave (2002)  1 : 3
7  Calogero Messina (2003) : Jan Heijenrath (2004)  1 : 3
8  Rainer Assent (25) : Nils Heldenbergh (4024)  1 : 3
SV Lendersdorf II vs. SV Würselen II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Peter Titz (10) : Karl-Heinz Ramacher (11)  3 : 1
2  Dimitrios Zisimou (11) : Erwin Sanen (12)  2 : 2
3  Alexander Diel (12) : Julia Havenith (13)  3 : 1
4  Tom Diel (15) : Michael Ehrhardt (14)  3 : 1
5  Johannes Engels (16) : Dr. Joachim Kleine (15)  1 : 3
6  Jens Beyer (2001) : Michael Havenith (16)  1 : 3
7  Ingo Porta (2004) : Dr. Stephan Weidemann (2002)  2 : 2
8  Niklas Klein-Uebbing (3002) : Carsten Johnen (2003)  1 : 3
DJK Aufwärts Aachen V vs. SC Tigerli PP Aachen I (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Tim Hoffmann (36) : Ralf Kellerwessel (1)  3 : 1
2  Helmut Schumacher (38) : Dr. Bernd Schuller (3)  2 : 2
3  Davyd Koretskyy (5005) : Roman Greim (4)  1 : 3
4  Jens Bürgers (5006) : Werner Wälbers (6)  3 : 1
5  Raphael Kaierle (5007) : Peter Heiermann (8)  3 : 1
6  Cornelius Lenica (5009) : Herbert Kreutz (1003)  3 : 1
7  Philipp Weiss (5015) : Michael Terlaak (1004)  3 : 1
8  Nosratollah MohammadiNia (6008) : Aleksandra Olszewska (1007)  3 : 1
SF Baesweiler II vs. SC Roetgen I (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wolfgang Stephan (9) : Stephan Henn (1)  2 : 2
2  Nikolai Bamburov (10) : Ulrich Kuck (2)  2 : 2
3  Hans-Jürgen Fabi (11) : Dr. Michael Becker (3)  1 : 3
4  Karl-Heinz Krings (13) : Roman Oberé (4)  1 : 3
5  Heinz-Martin Venrath (15) : Enrico Gabbert (5)  2 : 2
6  Albert Burger (16) : Jochen Mathée (7)  1 : 3
7  Eginhard Lübben (2001) : Wolfgang Krauss (8)  1 : 3
8  Pashk Doda (2002) : Carsten Höfges (1001)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20