Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SF Baesweiler I vs. Aachener SV III (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Danny Arns (1) : Anton Geerling (17)  3 : 1
2  Martin Schmitz (2) : Kaloyan Stoimenov (20)  2 : 2
3  Fabian Hilgers (5) : Spiros Orestis Alexopoulos (21)  2 : 2
4  Gerhard Moog (7) : Dr. Peter Voleske (23)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Christoph Deiser (8) : Ralf von der Weiden (3003)  1 : 3
6  Manfred Mund (1001) : Adrian Yanes (3004)  1 : 3
7  Rene Coenjaerts (1002) : André Maaß (3007)  1 : 3
8  Wolfgang Stephan (9) : Burkhard Pohlmann (3008)  3 : 1
DJK Arm. Eilendorf I vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Jürgen Souren (1) : Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26)  2 : 2
2  Helmut Lauter (3) : Tom Matthias Höfken (28)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Sven Kühnert (5) : Wolfgang Block (30)  1 : 3
4  Georg Haase (6) : Kevin Deider (31)  2 : 2
5  Tuan-Anh Nguyen (7) : Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001)  2 : 2
6  Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8) : Hennadij Reznikov (4005)  2 : 2
7  Peter Würzberg (1001) : Michael Cronen (4007)  2 : 2
8  Alwin Mainka (1002) : Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008)  2 : 2
SV Herzogenrath II vs. Stolberger SV I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Guideon Schalt (9) : Lothar Harzheim (1)  1 : 3
2  Walter Koch (11) : Andreas Kirsch (2)  3 : 1
3  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Peter Preuschoff (3)  1 : 3
4  Frank Offermanns (13) : Alexander Meurer (4)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Horst Gillessen (14) : Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5)  1 : 3
6  Paul Hinssen (15) : Dietmar Oberst (6)  3 : 1
7  Reinhard Pitz (16) : David Uthe (10)  3 : 1
8  Michael Norget (2001) : Carla Scheen (15)  3 : 1
SC Kalterherberg I vs. PTSV Aachen II (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Werner Kulla (2) : Ralph Godesar (10)  3 : 1
2  Noah Pfeiffer (3) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  3 : 1
3  Walter Thomas (5) : Gerhart Bieberle (13)  3 : 1
4  Michael Gernert (6) : Peter Münstermann (15)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7) : Jean Havenith (2001)  1 : 3
6  Philipp Jansen (8) : Christoph Schuler (2002)  3 : 1
7  Paul Zilles (1001) : Bagher Moetamedi (2003)  1 : 3
8  Oliver Jacobs (1003) : Sven Bröhl (2006)  2 : 2
Eschweiler SC II vs. SG Kohlscheid I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Josef Kaluza (10) : Glenn Freer (2)  2 : 2
2  Gerd Hüskens (11) : Walter Kunstek (3)  3 : 1
3  Michael Jörres (12) : Michael Zimmermann (4)  1 : 3
4  Josef Phlippen (13) : Julius Orlowski (5)  1 : 3
5  Dieter Gronloh (15) : Georg Montag (7)  2 : 2
6  Thorsten Kohnen (16) : Ralf Langen (8)  2 : 2
7  Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002) : Reiner Mundt (1002)  1 : 3
8  Arno Graf (2006) : Willi Bosch (1004)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20