Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SF Baesweiler III vs. Aachener SV V (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Franjo Kuzmic (20) : György Bonta (33)  2 : 2
2  Lothar Moog (21) : Michael Winand (35)  1 : 3
3  Heinz Paduschek (24) : Nebojša Mitrovic (37)  2 : 2
4  Richard Petry (3001) : Andreas Halm (40)  1 : 3
5  Leo Odinius (3002) : Christian Epping (5001)  1 : 3
6  Daniel Engel (3003) : Markus Reichhart (5003)  1 : 3
7  Mete Kilci (3005) : Sreekanth Vinayagam (5004)  1 : 3
8  Bünyamin Ayasli (3018) : Lars Johannsen (6009)  3 : 1
SV Herzogenrath III vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen VI (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Mekki Samraoui (17) : Ivica Kovacevic (42)  3 : 1
2  Kevin Woll (19) : Werner Giesen (46)  3 : 1
3  Ralf Dachwitz (20) : Heinrich Kerres (47)  2 : 2
4  Anush Haroutiunian (21) : Daniel Debeus (48)  3 : 1
5  Frans Hodenius (22) : Jannis Bolz (6003)  2 : 2
6  Tom Schreyer (23) : Tobias Da Silva Günther (6005)  3 : 1
7  Alfred Schmid (24) : Hans Lambert (6006)  1 : 3
8  Hans Paas (3006) : Nosratollah MohammadiNia (6008)  1 : 3
SF Brand II vs. Stolberger SV II (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ewald Kunze (9) : Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann (9)  2 : 2
2  Sasa Lukac (11) : Jürgen Wynands (11)  3 : 1
3  Hardy Adelt (12) : Peter Mommertz (12)  3 : 1
4  Dr. Dieter Bernd (15) : Stefan Guha (14)  3 : 1
5  Karl-Heinz Minklai (2001) : Frithjof Alms (16)  1 : 3
6  Jörg von der Weiden (2002) : Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002)  3 : 1
7  Dr. Frank Redeker (2003) : Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003)  2 : 2
8  Rainer Leon (2006) : Jutta Kohnen (2006)  3 : 1
SC Kalterherberg II vs. PTSV Aachen III (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jochen Roder (9) : Muharem Talic (17)  2 : 2
2  Harald Jakobs (10) : Norbert Schneider (18)  2 : 2
3  Peter Nordt (11) : Ralf Doering (19)  2 : 2
4  Ulrich Nordt (12) : Herwig Linß (23)  2 : 2
5  Victor Schleck (13) : Dr. Wolfram Heindl (3002)  3 : 1
6  Nikos Lennartz (15) : Horst Pape (3003)  2 : 2
7  Hubert Leyendecker (16) : Frank Jung (3007)  3 : 1
8  Erich Thomas (2002) : Christoph Hartmann (3008)  3 : 1
SVG Alsdorf III vs. SF Geilenkirchen I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ramin De Cocq (17) : Manfred Boeven (1)  1 : 3
2  Laurent Waxweiler (18) : Jürgen Leißner (2)  1 : 3
3  Gaetan Giordano (19) : Gerrit Boeven (3)  3 : 1
4  Allan Arabia (20) : Klaus-Peter Gageik (5)  3 : 1
5  Bernard Visse (21) : Werner Panzer (6)  1 : 3
6  Thomas Braun (22) : Annika Gageik (1001)  2 : 2
7  Rolf Gießelbach (23) : Reinhard Brosig (1002)  3 : 1
8  Jules Reyskens (24) : Werner Ramakers (1006)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20