Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Pulheimer SC I vs. SK Kerpen I (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Albert Görgens (1) : Stefan Bien (1)  2 : 2
2  Thomas Bausch (2) : FM Heike Vogel (2)  2 : 2
3  Andreas Laschewski (3) : Stefan Pick (4)  2 : 2
4  Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5) : Rolf Schmitz (6)  3 : 1
5  Alexander Baldus (7) : Sandra Lobe (7)  3 : 1
6  Wolfgang Nettekoven (8) : Alexander Weymans (8)  1 : 3
7  Andreas Kiehn (1001) : Lutz Schauff (1001)  2 : 2
8  Manfred Freialdenhoven (1002) : Max Pick (1002)  3 : 1
SV Horrem I vs. Turm Bergheim I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wilhelm Schulz (4) : Jürgen Fuhs (2)  2 : 2
2  Arno Hannaske (5) : Stephan Härtel (3)  3 : 1
3  Thomas Krings (6) : Thomas Bergmann (4)  3 : 1
4  Klaus Rechner (7) : Ivan Buller (5)  3 : 1
5  Vasil Tonev (1001) : FM Ingrid Vogt (6)  2 : 2
6  Steffen Morschel (1002) : Tim Esper (7)  2 : 2
7  Axel Eibenstein (1003) : Stefan Titz (1001)  1 : 3
8  Eduard Nagel (1004) : Ralf Portl (1004)  1 : 3
SF Brand I vs. Lasker Köln II (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Matthias Röder (1) : Jochen Strohmeyer (10)  2 : 2
2  Thomas Meißner (2) : Mathias Mandt (11)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Guido Wendland (3) : Patricio di Franco (12)  1 : 3
4  Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4) : Frank Lommen (15)  1 : 3
5  Andreas Freialdenhoven (5) : Dietmar Krebs (2001)  2 : 2
6  Matthias Peters (6) : Dieter Kurka (2003)  1 : 3
7  David Schülting (7) : Robert Walter (2004)  3 : 1
8  Peter Koch (8) : Eckart Janknecht (2005)  3 : 1
SVG Übach Palenberg I vs. SV Herzogenrath I (13 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jorden Bratuszewski (1) : Ingo Meirick (1)  0 : 3
2  Johan Kocur (2) : Oliver Schreyer (2)  0 : 3
3  Sandro Kleinen (3) : Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4)  2 : 2
4  Till Quintana (6) : Fabian Horbach (5)  3 : 0
5  Andreas Hauptvogel (7) : Arjan Smit (6)  2 : 2
6  Marc Kocur (8) : Dr. Lars Schmitt (1001)  2 : 2
7  Johan Reenaers (1006) : Mekki Samraoui (17)  2 : 2
8  Marco Barbaric (11) : Ralf Dachwitz (20)  2 : 2
PTSV Aachen I vs. Eschweiler SC I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  James David Whitmire (1) : Tobias Schüller (2)  1 : 3
2  Thomas Esser (3) : Toni Kinderreich (3)  2 : 2
3  Norbert Müller (4) : Nils Henrotte (4)  1 : 3
4  Berthold Schulten (6) : Ulrich Spies (7)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Gernot Klein (7) : Franz-Josef Huppertz (8)  3 : 1
6  Malte Till Krohn (8) : Alberto Bamberger (1001)  2 : 2
7  Udo Fournell (1001) : Dr. Bernd Dieter Struck (1003)  2 : 2
8  Lorenz Pyta (11) : Josef Kaluza (10)  1 : 3
Brühler SK III vs. SV Lendersdorf I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Artur Yeritsyan (18) : Oliver Voulon (1)  3 : 1
2  Dusan Kolar (19) : Arnold Flatten (2)  1 : 3
3  Heiko Neuens (21) : Mohcine Chraibi (3)  1 : 3
4  Boris Kart (22) : Holger Hinz (5)  1 : 3
5  Christoph Schottmüller (23) : Andreas Grünich (6)  1 : 3
6  Friedrich Löffler (24) : Uwe Liebe (8)  3 : 1
7  Joachim Raabe (3001) : Bernd Bausch (1001)  3 : 1
8  Ingo Wieland (3002) : Peter Titz (10)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20