Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SK Kerpen I vs. Brühler SK III (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Stefan Bien (1) : Artur Yeritsyan (18)  2 : 2
2  FM Heike Vogel (2) : Dusan Kolar (19)  3 : 1
3  FM Isabel Hund (3) : Anguel Vladimirow (20)  2 : 2
4  Stefan Pick (4) : Heiko Neuens (21)  2 : 2
5  Rolf Schmitz (6) : Boris Kart (22)  3 : 1
6  Sandra Lobe (7) : Christoph Schottmüller (23)  2 : 2
7  Lutz Schauff (1001) : Friedrich Löffler (24)  2 : 2
8  Max Pick (1002) : Joachim Raabe (3001)  1 : 3
SV Lendersdorf I vs. PTSV Aachen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Oliver Voulon (1) : James David Whitmire (1)  1 : 3
2  Arnold Flatten (2) : Thomas Esser (3)  3 : 1
3  Mohcine Chraibi (3) : Norbert Müller (4)  1 : 3
4  Holger Hinz (5) : Daniela Drose (5)  2 : 2
5  Andreas Grünich (6) : Dr. Gernot Klein (7)  3 : 1
6  Michael Sorokin (7) : Malte Till Krohn (8)  2 : 2
7  Uwe Liebe (8) : Udo Fournell (1001)  3 : 1
8  Alexander Diel (12) : Lorenz Pyta (11)  1 : 3
Eschweiler SC I vs. SVG Übach Palenberg I (18 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Tobias Schüller (2) : Johan Kocur (2)  3 : 0
2  Nils Henrotte (4) : Sandro Kleinen (3)  3 : 1
3  Ulrich Spies (7) : Jörg Cornelius (4)  2 : 2
4  Alberto Bamberger (1001) : Till Quintana (6)  1 : 3
5  Dr. Bernd Dieter Struck (1003) : Andreas Hauptvogel (7)  2 : 2
6  Gerd Hüskens (11) : Marc Kocur (8)  3 : 1
7  Michael Jörres (12) : Stefan Winkowski (1002)  3 : 1
8  Dieter Gronloh (15) : Johan Reenaers (1006)  1 : 3
SV Herzogenrath I vs. SF Brand I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ingo Meirick (1) : Matthias Röder (1)  1 : 3
2  Oliver Schreyer (2) : Thomas Meißner (2)  1 : 3
3  Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4) : Dr. Guido Wendland (3)  1 : 3
4  Arjan Smit (6) : Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4)  3 : 1
5  Sascha Seibt (7) : David Schülting (7)  2 : 2
6  Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer (1002) : Peter Koch (8)  2 : 2
7  Luca Bock (1003) : Jürgen Weischenberg (1001)  2 : 2
8  Guideon Schalt (9) : Karl-Heinz Henning (1003)  3 : 1
Lasker Köln II vs. SV Horrem I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jochen Strohmeyer (10) : Wilhelm Schulz (4)  2 : 2
2  Mathias Mandt (11) : Arno Hannaske (5)  2 : 2
3  Patricio di Franco (12) : Thomas Krings (6)  2 : 2
4  Torsten Rosenkränzer (14) : Klaus Rechner (7)  2 : 2
5  Stefan Corssen (16) : Dr. Karl Klöpper (8)  2 : 2
6  Dietmar Krebs (2001) : Steffen Morschel (1002)  2 : 2
7  Michael Jansen-Karanatsios (2002) : Axel Eibenstein (1003)  2 : 2
8  Dieter Kurka (2003) : Eduard Nagel (1004)  1 : 3
Turm Bergheim I vs. Pulheimer SC I (14 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jürgen Fuhs (2) : Thomas Bausch (2)  1 : 3
2  Stephan Härtel (3) : Andreas Laschewski (3)  2 : 2
3  Thomas Bergmann (4) : Thomas Jülich (4)  0 : 3
4  Ivan Buller (5) : Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5)  3 : 1
5  FM Ingrid Vogt (6) : Alexander Baldus (7)  2 : 2
6  Tim Esper (7) : Wolfgang Nettekoven (8)  2 : 2
7  Friedhelm Otto (8) : Andreas Kiehn (1001)  2 : 2
8  Stefan Titz (1001) : Manfred Freialdenhoven (1002)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20