Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SVG Alsdorf I vs. Spielfrei (0 : 0)
Aachener SV II vs. SF Ford Köln I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Norbert Coenen (12) : FM Ingo Cordts (1)  2 : 2
2  Dr. Philipp Lamby (14) : Stephan Distelrath (2)  1 : 3
3  Frank Dischinger (2002) : Michael Lambertz (3)  2 : 2
4  Christoph Jablonowski (2004) : Klaus Arlt (4)  2 : 2
5  Ralf Rache (2005) : Frank Reichelt (6)  2 : 2
6  Viktor Weinkauf (2006) : Michael Wolff (7)  2 : 2
7  Kaloyan Stoimenov (20) : Achim Fokken (8)  3 : 1
8  Marcel Andre Rene Van Haren (6021) : Stefan Mays (1001)  2 : 2
SV Würselen I vs. Langenfelder SF I (14 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jelle Sarrau (1) : Peter Rechmann (1)  3 : 1
2  Roel Hamblok (3) : Michael Stöber (2)  2 : 2
3  Valeri Saizew (5) : Justus Kurth (3)  2 : 2
4  Nils Heinichen (6) : Peter Vogelmann (5)  2 : 2
5  Andreas Frost (8) : Josef Hülsmann (6)  2 : 2
6  Jonas Dietz (1002) : Patrik Pejkovic (8)  1 : 3
7  Harald Peltzer (1003) : Frank Reinemer (1001)  0 : 3
8  Michael Havenith (16) : Herbert Vetter (1002)  2 : 2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen III vs. Brühler SK I (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Marcel Jügel (3020) : IM Jakov Loifenfeld (1)  1 : 3
2  Fatih Baltic (3023) : Stefan Schiffer (2)  1 : 3
3  Kastriot Memeti (3034) : Marius Gramb (3)  1 : 3
4  Claus Michael Andok (3027) : Thomas Keller (4)  2 : 2
5  Armin Schlömer (3030) : Jürgen Schäfer (5)  3 : 1
6  Dr. Gerd Kathstede (3031) : Axel Peters (6)  2 : 2
7  Reinhard Hennicken (3032) : Matthias Spilles (7)  1 : 3
8  Kevin Deider (31) : IM Evgen Haskelman (8)  1 : 3
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I vs. SC Bonn/Beuel I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wladimir Weigant (1) : FM Martin Haag (1)  1 : 3
2  Olaf Horstmann (2) : Roger Lorenz (4)  3 : 1
3  Roland Limp (3) : Andreas Basilius Gikas (5)  2 : 2
4  Felix Wahl (4) : Oliver Albrecht (6)  1 : 3
5  Timur Suppert (5) : Stefan Dzierzenga (7)  2 : 2
6  Ronny Marzec (6) : Arnd Rosskothen (8)  3 : 1
7  Jens Dehmel (7) : Hans-Bernd von der Lippe (11)  2 : 2
8  Rainer Wagner (8) : Hans Bernd von der Lippe (14)  3 : 1
Klub Kölner SF II vs. Turm Euskirchen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Martin Meertens (11) : Nicolas Vandenbergen (2)  2 : 2
2  Boris Maric (12) : Jürgen Neubauer (3)  2 : 2
3  Peter Graf (14) : Christian Viganske (4)  3 : 1
4  Arnd Goldenstein (15) : Wolfgang Scholzen (5)  2 : 2
5  Mile Lemaic (16) : Robert Herzwurm (6)  1 : 3
6  Mathias Dick (2001) : Gunnar Weißhuhn (7)  1 : 3
7  Thomas Hofinger (23) : Sebastian Reckers (8)  3 : 1
8  Thomas Georgi (24) : Björn Günther (14)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20