Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Lasker Köln II vs. SK Kerpen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Mathias Mandt (11) : Stefan Bien (1)  2 : 2
2  Patricio di Franco (12) : FM Heike Vogel (2)  2 : 2
3  Frank Lommen (15) : FM Isabel Hund (3)  2 : 2
4  Dietmar Krebs (2001) : Stefan Pick (4)  2 : 2
5  Michael Jansen-Karanatsios (2002) : Rolf Schmitz (6)  1 : 3
6  Robert Walter (2004) : Sandra Lobe (7)  3 : 1
7  Alexander Pschera (2006) : Lutz Schauff (1001)  1 : 3
8  Michele Rastelli (276) : Max Pick (1002)  3 : 1
Turm Bergheim I vs. SV Herzogenrath I (15 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jürgen Fuhs (2) : Ingo Meirick (1)  3 : 1
2  Stephan Härtel (3) : Oliver Schreyer (2)  1 : 3
3  Thomas Bergmann (4) : Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4)  3 : 1
4  Ivan Buller (5) : Arjan Smit (6)  1 : 3
5  Tim Esper (7) : Sascha Seibt (7)  1 : 3
6  Friedhelm Otto (8) : Dr. Lars Schmitt (1001)  2 : 2
7  Stefan Titz (1001) : Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer (1002)  1 : 3
8  Ralf Portl (1004) : Luca Bock (1003)  3 : 0
Pulheimer SC I vs. Eschweiler SC I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Albert Görgens (1) : Etienne Goosens (1)  1 : 3
2  Thomas Bausch (2) : Tobias Schüller (2)  3 : 1
3  Andreas Laschewski (3) : Nils Henrotte (4)  1 : 3
4  Thomas Jülich (4) : Achim Stock (6)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5) : Ulrich Spies (7)  2 : 2
6  Alexander Baldus (7) : Franz-Josef Huppertz (8)  3 : 1
7  Wolfgang Nettekoven (8) : Alberto Bamberger (1001)  2 : 2
8  Manfred Freialdenhoven (1002) : Dr. Bernd Dieter Struck (1003)  2 : 2
SV Horrem I vs. SV Lendersdorf I (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wilhelm Schulz (4) : Oliver Voulon (1)  1 : 3
2  Arno Hannaske (5) : Arnold Flatten (2)  3 : 1
3  Thomas Krings (6) : Mohcine Chraibi (3)  3 : 1
4  Klaus Rechner (7) : Holger Hinz (5)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Karl Klöpper (8) : Holger Hinz (5)  2 : 2
6  Vasil Tonev (1001) : Michael Sorokin (7)  3 : 1
7  Steffen Morschel (1002) : Uwe Liebe (8)  1 : 3
8  Eduard Nagel (1004) : Bernd Bausch (1001)  3 : 1
SF Brand I vs. Brühler SK III (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Matthias Röder (1) : Artur Yeritsyan (18)  3 : 1
2  Thomas Meißner (2) : Anguel Vladimirow (20)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Guido Wendland (3) : Heiko Neuens (21)  1 : 3
4  Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4) : Boris Kart (22)  3 : 1
5  Andreas Freialdenhoven (5) : Christoph Schottmüller (23)  2 : 2
6  Matthias Peters (6) : Friedrich Löffler (24)  2 : 2
7  David Schülting (7) : Ingo Wieland (3002)  3 : 1
8  Robert Offermanns (1002) : Tobias Olbricht (39)  2 : 2
SVG Übach Palenberg I vs. PTSV Aachen I (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Sandro Kleinen (3) : James David Whitmire (1)  1 : 3
2  Jörg Cornelius (4) : Frank Brüggemann (2)  2 : 2
3  Till Quintana (6) : Thomas Esser (3)  1 : 3
4  Andreas Hauptvogel (7) : Daniela Drose (5)  2 : 2
5  Marc Kocur (8) : Berthold Schulten (6)  1 : 3
6  Stefan Winkowski (1002) : Malte Till Krohn (8)  1 : 3
7  Franz Johnen (1004) : Udo Fournell (1001)  2 : 2
8  Johan Reenaers (1006) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20