Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SK Kerpen I vs. SVG Übach Palenberg I (24 : 0)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Stefan Bien (1) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
2  FM Heike Vogel (2) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
3  Stefan Pick (4) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
4  Rolf Schmitz (6) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
5  Alexander Weymans (8) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
6  Lutz Schauff (1001) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
7  Max Pick (1002) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
8  Gereon Klein (1004) : unbesetzt 3 : 0
PTSV Aachen I vs. SF Brand I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  James David Whitmire (1) : Thomas Meißner (2)  2 : 2
2  Frank Brüggemann (2) : Dr. Guido Wendland (3)  3 : 1
3  Thomas Esser (3) : Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4)  1 : 3
4  Daniela Drose (5) : Andreas Freialdenhoven (5)  2 : 2
5  Berthold Schulten (6) : Matthias Peters (6)  3 : 1
6  Dr. Gernot Klein (7) : Peter Koch (8)  2 : 2
7  Malte Till Krohn (8) : Jürgen Weischenberg (1001)  1 : 3
8  Udo Fournell (1001) : Sasa Lukac (11)  2 : 2
Brühler SK III vs. SV Horrem I (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Artur Yeritsyan (18) : Wilhelm Schulz (4)  1 : 3
2  Dusan Kolar (19) : Arno Hannaske (5)  3 : 1
3  Anguel Vladimirow (20) : Thomas Krings (6)  1 : 3
4  Heiko Neuens (21) : Klaus Rechner (7)  3 : 1
5  Boris Kart (22) : Dr. Karl Klöpper (8)  2 : 2
6  Friedrich Löffler (24) : Vasil Tonev (1001)  3 : 1
7  Joachim Raabe (3001) : Steffen Morschel (1002)  3 : 1
8  Ingo Wieland (3002) : Axel Eibenstein (1003)  2 : 2
SV Lendersdorf I vs. Pulheimer SC I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Oliver Voulon (1) : Albert Görgens (1)  1 : 3
2  Arnold Flatten (2) : Thomas Bausch (2)  1 : 3
3  Mohcine Chraibi (3) : Andreas Laschewski (3)  3 : 1
4  Lysander Schmidt (4) : Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5)  2 : 2
5  Holger Hinz (5) : Alexander Baldus (7)  2 : 2
6  Andreas Grünich (6) : Wolfgang Nettekoven (8)  2 : 2
7  Michael Sorokin (7) : Andreas Kiehn (1001)  1 : 3
8  Bernd Bausch (1001) : Florian Hajek (1003)  2 : 2
Eschweiler SC I vs. Turm Bergheim I (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Tobias Schüller (2) : Stephan Härtel (3)  3 : 1
2  Nils Henrotte (4) : Thomas Bergmann (4)  2 : 2
3  Oliver Wilhelm (5) : Ivan Buller (5)  3 : 1
4  Achim Stock (6) : FM Ingrid Vogt (6)  1 : 3
5  Ulrich Spies (7) : Tim Esper (7)  3 : 1
6  Franz-Josef Huppertz (8) : Friedhelm Otto (8)  2 : 2
7  Alberto Bamberger (1001) : Stefan Titz (1001)  1 : 3
8  Dr. Bernd Dieter Struck (1003) : Ralf Portl (1004)  2 : 2
SV Herzogenrath I vs. Lasker Köln II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ingo Meirick (1) : Patricio di Franco (12)  2 : 2
2  Oliver Schreyer (2) : Torsten Rosenkränzer (14)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4) : Frank Lommen (15)  2 : 2
4  Sascha Seibt (7) : Dietmar Krebs (2001)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer (1002) : Michael Jansen-Karanatsios (2002)  2 : 2
6  Luca Bock (1003) : Dieter Kurka (2003)  2 : 2
7  Walter Koch (11) : Eckart Janknecht (2005)  2 : 2
8  Dr. Horst Gillessen (14) : Alexander Pschera (2006)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20