Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SV Herzogenrath I vs. SK Kerpen I (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ingo Meirick (1) : Stefan Bien (1)  2 : 2
2  Oliver Schreyer (2) : FM Heike Vogel (2)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4) : Stefan Pick (4)  2 : 2
4  Fabian Horbach (5) : Rolf Schmitz (6)  1 : 3
5  Arjan Smit (6) : Sandra Lobe (7)  2 : 2
6  Luca Bock (1003) : Lutz Schauff (1001)  1 : 3
7  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Max Pick (1002)  2 : 2
8  Dr. Horst Gillessen (14) : Zafar Rahi (13)  2 : 2
Lasker Köln II vs. Eschweiler SC I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Thorsten Cmiel (9) : Tobias Schüller (2)  2 : 2
2  Patricio di Franco (12) : Nils Henrotte (4)  1 : 3
3  Torsten Rosenkränzer (14) : Oliver Wilhelm (5)  2 : 2
4  Frank Lommen (15) : Achim Stock (6)  3 : 1
5  Dietmar Krebs (2001) : Ulrich Spies (7)  2 : 2
6  Michael Jansen-Karanatsios (2002) : Franz-Josef Huppertz (8)  3 : 1
7  Dieter Kurka (2003) : Alberto Bamberger (1001)  1 : 3
8  Robert Walter (2004) : Josef Phlippen (13)  2 : 2
Turm Bergheim I vs. SV Lendersdorf I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jürgen Fuhs (2) : Oliver Voulon (1)  2 : 2
2  Stephan Härtel (3) : Arnold Flatten (2)  2 : 2
3  Thomas Bergmann (4) : Mohcine Chraibi (3)  1 : 3
4  Tim Esper (7) : Lysander Schmidt (4)  2 : 2
5  Friedhelm Otto (8) : Holger Hinz (5)  1 : 3
6  Stefan Titz (1001) : Andreas Grünich (6)  2 : 2
7  Alfred Fassbender (1002) : Michael Sorokin (7)  3 : 1
8  Ingo Sarnecki (2001) : Uwe Liebe (8)  3 : 1
Pulheimer SC I vs. Brühler SK III (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Albert Görgens (1) : Artur Yeritsyan (18)  3 : 1
2  Thomas Bausch (2) : Dusan Kolar (19)  3 : 1
3  Andreas Laschewski (3) : Anguel Vladimirow (20)  2 : 2
4  Thomas Jülich (4) : Heiko Neuens (21)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5) : Boris Kart (22)  2 : 2
6  Wolfgang Nettekoven (8) : Christoph Schottmüller (23)  3 : 1
7  Andreas Kiehn (1001) : Michael Kemmler (27)  3 : 1
8  Dustin Gerberich (23) : Carsten Münch (35)  1 : 3
SV Horrem I vs. PTSV Aachen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wilhelm Schulz (4) : James David Whitmire (1)  3 : 1
2  Arno Hannaske (5) : Frank Brüggemann (2)  1 : 3
3  Thomas Krings (6) : Thomas Esser (3)  1 : 3
4  Klaus Rechner (7) : Norbert Müller (4)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Karl Klöpper (8) : Berthold Schulten (6)  2 : 2
6  Vasil Tonev (1001) : Dr. Gernot Klein (7)  3 : 1
7  Steffen Morschel (1002) : Malte Till Krohn (8)  1 : 3
8  Axel Eibenstein (1003) : Udo Fournell (1001)  2 : 2
SF Brand I vs. SVG Übach Palenberg I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Thomas Meißner (2) : Sandro Kleinen (3)  1 : 3
2  Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4) : Jörg Cornelius (4)  1 : 3
3  Andreas Freialdenhoven (5) : Daniel Krückel (5)  2 : 2
4  Matthias Peters (6) : Till Quintana (6)  2 : 2
5  David Schülting (7) : Andreas Hauptvogel (7)  2 : 2
6  Peter Koch (8) : Jürgen Gburek (1003)  1 : 3
7  Jürgen Weischenberg (1001) : Franz Johnen (1004)  3 : 1
8  Robert Offermanns (1002) : Manfred Kuhn (12)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20