Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV III vs. Eschweiler SC II (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Anton Geerling (17) : Josef Kaluza (10)  1 : 3
2  Almir Masic (18) : Gerd Hüskens (11)  3 : 1
3  Kaloyan Stoimenov (20) : Michael Jörres (12)  3 : 1
4  Dr. Peter Voleske (23) : Josef Phlippen (13)  3 : 1
5  Melih Furkan Ucaroglu (3001) : Dieter Gronloh (15)  3 : 1
6  Adrian Yanes (3004) : Thorsten Kohnen (16)  1 : 3
7  Eva Maria Titgemeyer (3006) : Adrian Eisermann (2003)  3 : 1
8  Burkhard Pohlmann (3008) : Friedhelm Schäfer (2007)  3 : 1
SG Kohlscheid I vs. SC Kalterherberg I (18 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Glenn Freer (2) : unbesetzt 1 : 3
2  Walter Kunstek (3) : Dr. Werner Kulla (2)  2 : 2
3  Michael Zimmermann (4) : Noah Pfeiffer (3)  3 : 0
4  Julius Orlowski (5) : Heinz-Peter Fammels (4)  3 : 0
5  Georg Montag (7) : Walter Thomas (5)  2 : 2
6  Ralf Langen (8) : Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7)  3 : 1
7  Dieter Dziura (1003) : Philipp Jansen (8)  1 : 3
8  Jacob Fainberg (2007) : Hubert Leyendecker (16)  3 : 1
PTSV Aachen II vs. SV Herzogenrath II (20 : 10)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dieter Plumanns (9) : Guideon Schalt (9)  3 : 0
2  Djambulat Saparbiev (12) : Jean Bodelier (10)  3 : 0
3  Gerhart Bieberle (13) : Walter Koch (11)  2 : 2
4  Peter Münstermann (15) : Dr. Horst Gillessen (14)  3 : 1
5  Lothar Miethke (16) : Paul Hinssen (15)  3 : 1
6  Bagher Moetamedi (2003) : Michael Norget (2001)  2 : 2
7  Youri Ivantsov (2005) : Wolfgang Koerver (2003)  1 : 3
8  Sven Bröhl (2006) : Philipp Lenemann (2004)  3 : 1
Stolberger SV I vs. DJK Arm. Eilendorf I (11 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Lothar Harzheim (1) : Dr. Jürgen Souren (1)  1 : 3
2  Andreas Kirsch (2) : Frank Sassenscheidt (2)  2 : 2
3  Peter Preuschoff (3) : Helmut Lauter (3)  2 : 2
4  Alexander Meurer (4) : Dr. Sven Kühnert (5)  3 : 1
5  Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5) : Georg Haase (6)  1 : 3
6  Dietmar Oberst (6) : Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8)  1 : 3
7  Peter Delzepich (7) : Alwin Mainka (1002)  0 : 3
8  Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003) : Irmin Mainka (1003)  1 : 3
DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV vs. SF Baesweiler I (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26) : Danny Arns (1)  1 : 3
2  Tom Matthias Höfken (28) : Martin Schmitz (2)  2 : 2
3  Kevin Deider (31) : Ralf Ploumen (3)  3 : 1
4  Laurin Perkampus (32) : Fotini Papageorgiou (4)  3 : 1
5  Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001) : Fabian Hilgers (5)  3 : 1
6  Hennadij Reznikov (4005) : Andreas Nissel (6)  3 : 1
7  Michael Cronen (4007) : Dr. Christoph Deiser (8)  2 : 2
8  Leonardo Enrico Korinth (4008) : Manfred Mund (1001)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20