Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Aachener SV IV vs. SVG Alsdorf II (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28) : Lionel Jognery (10)  1 : 3
2  Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar (29) : Oliver Wlogalski (11)  3 : 1
3  Tim Lennartz (31) : Thomas Bongard (12)  2 : 2
4  Wolfgang Römhild (32) : Michael Henry (16)  3 : 1
5  Ludwig Lennartz (4002) : Georges Marechal (2001)  3 : 1
6  Masza Shirov-Michna (4004) : Pascal Woyave (2002)  3 : 1
7  Günter Delhaes (39) : Jan Heijenrath (2004)  1 : 3
8  Sreekanth Vinayagam (5004) : Bertrand Terwagne (4023)  1 : 3
Aachener SG I vs. SV Würselen II (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Friedhelm Kerres (1) : Karl-Heinz Ramacher (11)  3 : 1
2  Ronald Hetfeld (2) : Erwin Sanen (12)  1 : 3
3  Jens Burkhardt (3) : Julia Havenith (13)  3 : 1
4  Hossam Abu Eleftoh (4) : Michael Ehrhardt (14)  3 : 1
5  Patrick Fryns (5) : Michael Havenith (16)  3 : 1
6  Alfons Desauw (6) : Dr. Stephan Weidemann (2002)  2 : 2
7  Guido W. Kauhsen (8) : Carsten Johnen (2003)  1 : 3
8  Thomas Wörpel (1001) : Robin-Carl Breuer (2004)  3 : 1
DJK Arm. Eilendorf II vs. SC Tigerli PP Aachen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wolfgang Olzem (9) : Ralf Kellerwessel (1)  1 : 3
2  Michael Jungbluth (10) : Alexander Schmidt (2)  1 : 3
3  Johan Silalahi (11) : Dr. Bernd Schuller (3)  3 : 1
4  Kurt Schorn (12) : Roman Greim (4)  1 : 3
5  Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15) : Werner Wälbers (6)  2 : 2
6  Josef Pennings (16) : Peter Heiermann (8)  2 : 2
7  Njöman Sumeratha (2002) : Michael Terlaak (1004)  3 : 1
8  Christopher Korr (17) : Michel Kleistra (1005)  3 : 1
SV Lendersdorf II vs. SC Roetgen I (13 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Peter Titz (10) : Stephan Henn (1)  1 : 3
2  Alexander Diel (12) : Ulrich Kuck (2)  2 : 2
3  Gerd Schumacher (14) : Roman Oberé (4)  1 : 3
4  Tom Diel (15) : Enrico Gabbert (5)  1 : 3
5  Jens Beyer (2001) : Jochen Mathée (7)  2 : 2
6  Ingo Porta (2004) : Hendrik Wunden (9)  2 : 2
7  Alessandro Attianese (18) : Christian Baeken (12)  1 : 3
8  Volker Viehöver (19) : Lutz Vinz (14)  3 : 1
DJK Aufwärts Aachen V vs. SF Baesweiler II (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Helmut Schumacher (38) : Wolfgang Stephan (9)  1 : 3
2  Julija Sinkevica (5002) : Nikolai Bamburov (10)  3 : 1
3  Davyd Koretskyy (5005) : Marius Wandzik (12)  3 : 1
4  Jens Bürgers (5006) : Karl-Heinz Krings (13)  3 : 1
5  Raphael Kaierle (5007) : Albert Burger (16)  3 : 1
6  Cornelius Lenica (5009) : Pashk Doda (2002)  3 : 1
7  Artem Omgowitskyy (6001) : Wolfgang Röntgen (18)  2 : 2
8  Tilemahos Kostopoulos (7039) : Franjo Kuzmic (20)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20