Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Spielfrei vs. SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I (0 : 0)
Klub Kölner SF II vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen III (13 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
2 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
3 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
4 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
5 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
6 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
7 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
8 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 0 : 0
Turm Euskirchen I vs. SV Würselen I (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Nicolas Vandenbergen (2) : Valeri Saizew (5)  3 : 1
2  Jürgen Neubauer (3) : Nils Heinichen (6)  3 : 1
3  Christian Viganske (4) : Andreas Frost (8)  3 : 1
4  Wolfgang Scholzen (5) : Samuel Statz (1001)  2 : 2
5  Robert Herzwurm (6) : Jonas Dietz (1002)  1 : 3
6  Gunnar Weißhuhn (7) : Harald Peltzer (1003)  3 : 1
7  Sebastian Reckers (8) : Erwin Sanen (12)  2 : 2
8  Thomas Hack (1001) : Dr. Joachim Kleine (15)  3 : 1
SC Bonn/Beuel I vs. Aachener SV II (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  FM Martin Haag (1) : Norbert Coenen (12)  2 : 2
2  Thilo Hoppe (2) : Dr. Philipp Lamby (14)  2 : 2
3  Niels Christensen (3) : Shridhar Rajashekarraju (15)  3 : 1
4  Roger Lorenz (4) : Frank Dischinger (2002)  3 : 1
5  Andreas Basilius Gikas (5) : Mario Meyer (2003)  2 : 2
6  Oliver Albrecht (6) : Christoph Jablonowski (2004)  3 : 1
7  Arnd Rosskothen (8) : Viktor Weinkauf (2006)  2 : 2
8  Steffen Lorenz (10) : Dr. Peter Voleske (23)  3 : 1
Brühler SK I vs. SVG Alsdorf I (13 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  IM Jakov Loifenfeld (1) : Tigran Kojic (1)  2 : 2
2  Stefan Schiffer (2) : Damir Sutkovic (2)  1 : 3
3  Marius Gramb (3) : Ismet Burovic (3)  1 : 3
4  Thomas Keller (4) : Arthur Abolianin (4)  2 : 2
5  Axel Peters (6) : Ashote Drafttian (6)  2 : 2
6  IM Evgen Haskelman (8) : Gunter Deleyn (7)  1 : 3
7  Jan Höhn (1001) : Semen Minyeyevtev (8)  1 : 3
8  Johann Engel (9) : Marcel Winkels (1006)  3 : 1
Langenfelder SF I vs. SF Ford Köln I (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Peter Rechmann (1) : FM Ingo Cordts (1)  2 : 2
2  Michael Stöber (2) : Michael Lambertz (3)  3 : 1
3  Justus Kurth (3) : Klaus Arlt (4)  3 : 1
4  Peter Vogelmann (5) : Mikhail Orentlikher (5)  3 : 1
5  Josef Hülsmann (6) : Frank Reichelt (6)  3 : 1
6  Patrik Pejkovic (8) : Michael Wolff (7)  3 : 1
7  Frank Reinemer (1001) : Achim Fokken (8)  2 : 2
8  Rainer Weisshaupt (1004) : Stefan Mays (1001)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20