Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


Eschweiler SC I vs. SK Kerpen I (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Etienne Goosens (1) : FM Heike Vogel (2)  1 : 3
2  Tobias Schüller (2) : FM Isabel Hund (3)  3 : 1
3  Nils Henrotte (4) : Stefan Pick (4)  3 : 1
4  Oliver Wilhelm (5) : Rolf Schmitz (6)  1 : 3
5  Achim Stock (6) : Sandra Lobe (7)  2 : 2
6  Ulrich Spies (7) : Alexander Weymans (8)  3 : 1
7  Franz-Josef Huppertz (8) : Lutz Schauff (1001)  1 : 3
8  Alberto Bamberger (1001) : Max Pick (1002)  2 : 2
SV Herzogenrath I vs. SV Lendersdorf I (21 : 9)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ingo Meirick (1) : Oliver Voulon (1)  3 : 0
2  Oliver Schreyer (2) : Arnold Flatten (2)  3 : 1
3  Dr. Klaus Haverkamp (4) : Lysander Schmidt (4)  3 : 0
4  Arjan Smit (6) : Holger Hinz (5)  3 : 1
5  Sascha Seibt (7) : Andreas Grünich (6)  2 : 2
6  Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer (1002) : Michael Sorokin (7)  2 : 2
7  Luca Bock (1003) : Uwe Liebe (8)  2 : 2
8  Achim Amkreutz (12) : Bernd Bausch (1001)  3 : 1
Lasker Köln II vs. Brühler SK III (17 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Mathias Mandt (11) : Artur Yeritsyan (18)  3 : 1
2  Patricio di Franco (12) : Dusan Kolar (19)  3 : 1
3  Torsten Rosenkränzer (14) : Anguel Vladimirow (20)  1 : 3
4  Frank Lommen (15) : Heiko Neuens (21)  3 : 1
5  Dietmar Krebs (2001) : Boris Kart (22)  1 : 3
6  Michael Jansen-Karanatsios (2002) : Christoph Schottmüller (23)  2 : 2
7  Dieter Kurka (2003) : Ingo Wieland (3002)  1 : 3
8  Robert Walter (2004) : Carsten Münch (35)  3 : 1
Turm Bergheim I vs. PTSV Aachen I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jürgen Fuhs (2) : James David Whitmire (1)  3 : 1
2  Stephan Härtel (3) : Frank Brüggemann (2)  3 : 1
3  Thomas Bergmann (4) : Thomas Esser (3)  1 : 3
4  Ivan Buller (5) : Norbert Müller (4)  1 : 3
5  FM Ingrid Vogt (6) : Daniela Drose (5)  2 : 2
6  Tim Esper (7) : Dr. Gernot Klein (7)  2 : 2
7  Friedhelm Otto (8) : Malte Till Krohn (8)  2 : 2
8  Alfred Fassbender (1002) : Udo Fournell (1001)  1 : 3
Pulheimer SC I vs. SVG Übach Palenberg I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Thomas Bausch (2) : Jörg Cornelius (4)  2 : 2
2  Andreas Laschewski (3) : Daniel Krückel (5)  2 : 2
3  Thomas Jülich (4) : Andreas Hauptvogel (7)  2 : 2
4  Dr. Dietmar Budelsky (5) : Marc Kocur (8)  1 : 3
5  Eugeniusz Jopek (6) : Stefan Winkowski (1002)  1 : 3
6  Wolfgang Nettekoven (8) : Franz Johnen (1004)  2 : 2
7  Manfred Freialdenhoven (1002) : Johan Reenaers (1006)  2 : 2
8  Florian Hajek (1003) : Selcuk Coskun (10)  3 : 1
SV Horrem I vs. SF Brand I (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wilhelm Schulz (4) : Matthias Röder (1)  1 : 3
2  Arno Hannaske (5) : Slobodjan Bozidarevic (4)  3 : 1
3  Thomas Krings (6) : Matthias Peters (6)  3 : 1
4  Klaus Rechner (7) : Peter Koch (8)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Karl Klöpper (8) : Jürgen Weischenberg (1001)  2 : 2
6  Vasil Tonev (1001) : Robert Offermanns (1002)  3 : 1
7  Steffen Morschel (1002) : Karl-Heinz Henning (1003)  1 : 3
8  Axel Eibenstein (1003) : Freddy Smeets (18)  3 : 1

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20