Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


DJK Aufwärts Aachen IV vs. Aachener SV III (19 : 13)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Luk Vanstreels (25) : Anton Geerling (17)  1 : 3
2  Dr. Mikhail Gourevitch (26) : Almir Masic (18)  2 : 2
3  Tom Matthias Höfken (28) : Kaloyan Stoimenov (20)  1 : 3
4  Wolfgang Block (30) : Dr. Peter Voleske (23)  3 : 1
5  Kevin Deider (31) : Adrian Yanes (3004)  3 : 1
6  Laurin Perkampus (32) : Guillaume Magnin (3005)  3 : 1
7  Karl-Heinz Bräuer (4001) : André Maaß (3007)  3 : 1
8  Jean-Marie Gheury (5003) : Burkhard Pohlmann (3008)  3 : 1
SF Baesweiler I vs. Stolberger SV I (21 : 11)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Danny Arns (1) : Lothar Harzheim (1)  3 : 1
2  Martin Schmitz (2) : Peter Preuschoff (3)  2 : 2
3  Ralf Ploumen (3) : Alexander Meurer (4)  2 : 2
4  Fotini Papageorgiou (4) : Hans-Jürgen Wohlrabe (5)  2 : 2
5  Andreas Nissel (6) : Dietmar Oberst (6)  3 : 1
6  Gerhard Moog (7) : Peter Delzepich (7)  3 : 1
7  Dr. Christoph Deiser (8) : Michael Schreiber (8)  3 : 1
8  Manfred Mund (1001) : Frithjof Alms (16)  3 : 1
DJK Arm. Eilendorf I vs. PTSV Aachen II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Jürgen Souren (1) : Dieter Plumanns (9)  2 : 2
2  Frank Sassenscheidt (2) : Djambulat Saparbiev (12)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Johannes Baier (4) : Gerhart Bieberle (13)  2 : 2
4  Dr. Sven Kühnert (5) : Peter Münstermann (15)  2 : 2
5  Abdul-Kader Jazmati (8) : Lothar Miethke (16)  1 : 3
6  Peter Würzberg (1001) : Christoph Schuler (2002)  1 : 3
7  Alwin Mainka (1002) : Bagher Moetamedi (2003)  3 : 1
8  Irmin Mainka (1003) : Sven Bröhl (2006)  3 : 1
SV Herzogenrath II vs. SG Kohlscheid I (24 : 0)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
2 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
3 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
4 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
5 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
6 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
7 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
8 unbesetzt : unbesetzt 3 : 0
SC Kalterherberg I vs. Eschweiler SC II (18 : 14)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Werner Kulla (2) : Josef Kaluza (10)  3 : 1
2  Heinz-Peter Fammels (4) : Gerd Hüskens (11)  3 : 1
3  Walter Thomas (5) : Josef Phlippen (13)  1 : 3
4  Michael Gernert (6) : Dieter Gronloh (15)  3 : 1
5  Dr. Jürgen Strauß (7) : Thorsten Kohnen (16)  1 : 3
6  Philipp Jansen (8) : Nane Wagemann-Reisgen (2002)  3 : 1
7  Paul Zilles (1001) : Adrian Eisermann (2003)  3 : 1
8  Marc van Stiphout (1002) : Ralf Niederhäuser (2004)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20