Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


DJK Aufwärts Aachen V vs. Aachener SV IV (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Matthias Klinkhammer (34) : Jonas Mertin (25)  1 : 3
2  Tim Hoffmann (36) : Katrin Dannert (26)  3 : 1
3  Helmut Schumacher (38) : André Kusidlo (27)  2 : 2
4  Julija Sinkevica (5002) : Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28)  3 : 1
5  Davyd Koretskyy (5005) : Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar (29)  1 : 3
6  Jens Bürgers (5006) : Tim Lennartz (31)  1 : 3
7  Yvan Scharapow (5008) : Wolfgang Römhild (32)  3 : 1
8  Philipp Weiss (5015) : Ludwig Lennartz (4002)  2 : 2
SF Baesweiler II vs. SV Lendersdorf II (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Nikolai Bamburov (10) : Alexander Diel (12)  1 : 3
2  Hans-Jürgen Fabi (11) : Gerd Schumacher (14)  2 : 2
3  Marius Wandzik (12) : Tom Diel (15)  1 : 3
4  Karl-Heinz Krings (13) : Vadim Sorokin (2003)  1 : 3
5  Heinz-Martin Venrath (15) : Ingo Porta (2004)  2 : 2
6  Albert Burger (16) : Niklas Klein-Uebbing (3002)  1 : 3
7  Eginhard Lübben (2001) : Ruben Tran (3003)  3 : 1
8  Franjo Kuzmic (20) : Tommy Nguyen (3006)  3 : 1
SC Roetgen I vs. DJK Arm. Eilendorf II (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Michael Becker (3) : Wolfgang Olzem (9)  1 : 3
2  Roman Oberé (4) : Michael Jungbluth (10)  2 : 2
3  Enrico Gabbert (5) : Kurt Schorn (12)  2 : 2
4  Jochen Mathée (7) : Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15)  2 : 2
5  Wolfgang Krauss (8) : Josef Pennings (16)  2 : 2
6  Carsten Höfges (1001) : Karl-Heinz Lauter (2001)  2 : 2
7  Hendrik Wunden (9) : Njöman Sumeratha (2002)  2 : 2
8  Christian Baeken (12) : Calogero Messina (2003)  3 : 1
SC Tigerli PP Aachen I vs. Aachener SG I (14 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Alexander Schmidt (2) : Friedhelm Kerres (1)  2 : 2
2  Roman Greim (4) : Ronald Hetfeld (2)  3 : 0
3  Werner Wälbers (6) : Jens Burkhardt (3)  1 : 3
4  Werner Paulus (7) : Hossam Abu Eleftoh (4)  2 : 2
5  Peter Heiermann (8) : Patrick Fryns (5)  1 : 3
6  Sibylle Féaux de Lacroix (1001) : Alfons Desauw (6)  1 : 3
7  Bernd Schrader (1002) : Jochen Grün (7)  2 : 2
8  Michael Terlaak (1004) : Guido W. Kauhsen (8)  2 : 2
SV Würselen II vs. SVG Alsdorf II (14 : 18)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Karl-Heinz Ramacher (11) : Andre Dumont (9)  1 : 3
2  Erwin Sanen (12) : Lionel Jognery (10)  2 : 2
3  Julia Havenith (13) : Oliver Wlogalski (11)  1 : 3
4  Michael Ehrhardt (14) : Ingo Rewerts (15)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Joachim Kleine (15) : Michael Henry (16)  3 : 1
6  Michael Havenith (16) : Georges Marechal (2001)  1 : 3
7  Dr. Stephan Weidemann (2002) : Pascal Woyave (2002)  3 : 1
8  Robin-Carl Breuer (2004) : Jan Heijenrath (2004)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20