Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


DJK Aufwärts Aachen VI vs. Aachener SV V (13 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Viktor Stoppel (44) : Leonhard Jünger (34)  2 : 2
2  Werner Giesen (46) : Michael Winand (35)  1 : 3
3  Heinrich Kerres (47) : Nebojša Mitrovic (37)  1 : 3
4  Daniel Debeus (48) : Andreas Halm (40)  3 : 1
5  Sara Baltic (6002) : Christian Epping (5001)  1 : 3
6  Jannis Bolz (6003) : Tobias Islam (5002)  2 : 2
7  Hans Lambert (6006) : Markus Reichhart (5003)  1 : 3
8  Nosratollah MohammadiNia (6008) : Erich Koep (44)  2 : 2
SF Baesweiler III vs. Stolberger SV II (11 : 19)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Wolfgang Röntgen (18) : Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann (9)  0 : 3
2  Frank Hinz (19) : David Uthe (10)  0 : 3
3  Lothar Moog (21) : Peter Mommertz (12)  2 : 2
4  Justus Heinze (22) : Stefan Guha (14)  3 : 1
5  Daniel Engel (3003) : Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002)  3 : 1
6  Mete Kilci (3005) : Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003)  1 : 3
7  Lars Baller (3006) : Daniel Stillarius (2004)  1 : 3
8  Rene Dick (3009) : Jutta Kohnen (2006)  1 : 3
SV Herzogenrath III vs. PTSV Aachen III (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Med Samraoui (18) : Muharem Talic (17)  1 : 3
2  Kevin Woll (19) : Norbert Schneider (18)  1 : 3
3  Anush Haroutiunian (21) : Robert Kremer (20)  1 : 3
4  Tom Schreyer (23) : Reza Sabet (24)  3 : 1
5  Alfred Schmid (24) : Horst Pape (3003)  1 : 3
6  Hans Paas (3006) : Frank Jung (3007)  1 : 3
7  Brigitte Kurze (26) : Ulrich Schlechter (3009)  3 : 1
8  Robert Thoss (28) : Manfred Preiß (3010)  1 : 3
SF Brand II vs. SF Geilenkirchen I (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ewald Kunze (9) : Manfred Boeven (1)  1 : 3
2  Hardy Adelt (12) : Gerrit Boeven (3)  2 : 2
3  Dr. Dieter Bernd (15) : Andreas Gageik (4)  1 : 3
4  Siegfried Kroll (16) : Klaus-Peter Gageik (5)  1 : 3
5  Karl-Heinz Minklai (2001) : Werner Panzer (6)  1 : 3
6  Dr. Frank Redeker (2003) : Bartlomiej Ondera (1004)  3 : 1
7  Felix Kilian (2004) : Marc Houben (1009)  3 : 1
8  Rainer Leon (2006) : Tobias Houben (1010)  3 : 1
SC Kalterherberg II vs. SVG Alsdorf III (8 : 21)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jochen Roder (9) : Ramin De Cocq (17)  0 : 3
2  Harald Jakobs (10) : Laurent Waxweiler (18)  1 : 3
3  Peter Nordt (11) : Gaetan Giordano (19)  1 : 3
4  Victor Schleck (13) : Allan Arabia (20)  2 : 2
5  Lukas Krings (14) : Bernard Visse (21)  0 : 3
6  Nikos Lennartz (15) : Rolf Gießelbach (23)  0 : 3
7  Hubert Leyendecker (16) : Jules Reyskens (24)  2 : 2
8  Erich Thomas (2002) : Stephan Nagel (3002)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20