Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SV Würselen II vs. Aachener SV IV (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Dr. Thomas Otten (10) : Katrin Dannert (26)  2 : 2
2  Erwin Sanen (12) : André Kusidlo (27)  2 : 2
3  Julia Havenith (13) : Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm (28)  2 : 2
4  Michael Ehrhardt (14) : Julian David Teske (30)  2 : 2
5  Dr. Joachim Kleine (15) : Wolfgang Römhild (32)  2 : 2
6  Michael Havenith (16) : Jannik Hoppenburg (4001)  2 : 2
7  Maximilian Maltusch (2001) : Ludwig Lennartz (4002)  2 : 2
8  Carsten Johnen (2003) : Masza Shirov-Michna (4004)  2 : 2
SVG Alsdorf II vs. SC Tigerli PP Aachen I (20 : 12)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Andre Dumont (9) : Ralf Kellerwessel (1)  3 : 1
2  Lionel Jognery (10) : Alexander Schmidt (2)  2 : 2
3  Oliver Wlogalski (11) : Dr. Bernd Schuller (3)  1 : 3
4  Ingo Rewerts (15) : Peter Heiermann (8)  3 : 1
5  Michael Henry (16) : Sibylle Féaux de Lacroix (1001)  3 : 1
6  Georges Marechal (2001) : Michael Terlaak (1004)  3 : 1
7  Pascal Woyave (2002) : Maria Theotokatou (1006)  3 : 1
8  Jan Heijenrath (2004) : Elie Abi Raad (1008)  2 : 2
Aachener SG I vs. SC Roetgen I (12 : 20)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Friedhelm Kerres (1) : Stephan Henn (1)  3 : 1
2  Ronald Hetfeld (2) : Ulrich Kuck (2)  2 : 2
3  Jens Burkhardt (3) : Dr. Michael Becker (3)  2 : 2
4  Patrick Fryns (5) : Roman Oberé (4)  1 : 3
5  Alfons Desauw (6) : Enrico Gabbert (5)  1 : 3
6  Jochen Grün (7) : Matthias Schmidt (6)  1 : 3
7  Guido W. Kauhsen (8) : Wolfgang Krauss (8)  1 : 3
8  Thomas Wörpel (1001) : Carsten Höfges (1001)  1 : 3
DJK Arm. Eilendorf II vs. SF Baesweiler II (22 : 7)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Michael Jungbluth (10) : Wolfgang Stephan (9)  3 : 0
2  Johan Silalahi (11) : Marius Wandzik (12)  2 : 2
3  Kurt Schorn (12) : Karl-Heinz Krings (13)  2 : 2
4  Johannes Leuchter (13) : Oliver Deiser (14)  3 : 0
5  Hans-Joachim Leipelt (15) : Heinz-Martin Venrath (15)  3 : 1
6  Josef Pennings (16) : Eginhard Lübben (2001)  3 : 1
7  Karl-Heinz Lauter (2001) : Pashk Doda (2002)  3 : 0
8  Njöman Sumeratha (2002) : Bünyamin Ayasli (3018)  3 : 1
SV Lendersdorf II vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen V (15 : 15)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Franz-Josef Titz (9) : Tim Hoffmann (36)  0 : 3
2  Peter Titz (10) : Helmut Schumacher (38)  3 : 1
3  Alexander Diel (12) : Davyd Koretskyy (5005)  1 : 3
4  Gerd Schumacher (14) : Jens Bürgers (5006)  2 : 2
5  Tom Diel (15) : Yvan Scharapow (5008)  3 : 0
6  Vadim Sorokin (2003) : Cornelius Lenica (5009)  1 : 3
7  Frederik Flatten (17) : Philipp Weiss (5015)  3 : 1
8  Zakira Vedaei (3019) : Frank Hepting (7010)  2 : 2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20