Einzelergebnisse

Zurück zum Menü

Ansicht einschränken


SC Kalterherberg II vs. Aachener SV V (8 : 21)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Jochen Roder (9) : Leonhard Jünger (34)  0 : 3
2  Harald Jakobs (10) : Michael Winand (35)  0 : 3
3  Peter Nordt (11) : Nebojša Mitrovic (37)  3 : 1
4  Ulrich Nordt (12) : Radhouane Baba (38)  2 : 2
5  Erich Thomas (2002) : Andreas Halm (40)  1 : 3
6  Harald Kampf (2005) : Christian Epping (5001)  1 : 3
7  Leo Herpers (2006) : Markus Reichhart (5003)  1 : 3
8  Kai Albrings (2008) : Sreekanth Vinayagam (5004)  0 : 3
SVG Alsdorf III vs. SF Brand II (20 : 10)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Ramin De Cocq (17) : Ewald Kunze (9)  2 : 2
2  Laurent Waxweiler (18) : Dr. Dieter Bernd (15)  2 : 2
3  Gaetan Giordano (19) : Siegfried Kroll (16)  3 : 1
4  Allan Arabia (20) : Karl-Heinz Minklai (2001)  3 : 0
5  Bernard Visse (21) : Jörg von der Weiden (2002)  3 : 0
6  Thomas Braun (22) : Rainer Leon (2006)  3 : 1
7  Rolf Gießelbach (23) : Jan Stickelmann (17)  2 : 2
8  Jules Reyskens (24) : Ghazi Kallas (19)  2 : 2
SF Geilenkirchen I vs. SV Herzogenrath III (16 : 16)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Manfred Boeven (1) : Mekki Samraoui (17)  1 : 3
2  Jürgen Leißner (2) : Ralf Dachwitz (20)  3 : 1
3  Gerrit Boeven (3) : Anush Haroutiunian (21)  3 : 1
4  Klaus-Peter Gageik (5) : Frans Hodenius (22)  2 : 2
5  Werner Panzer (6) : Alfred Schmid (24)  3 : 1
6  Konrad Schlößer (7) : Lothar Götting (3002)  1 : 3
7  Annika Gageik (1001) : Alva Judith Lafeld (3005)  2 : 2
8  Reinhard Brosig (1002) : Hans Paas (3006)  1 : 3
PTSV Aachen III vs. SF Baesweiler III (20 : 10)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Muharem Talic (17) : Wolfgang Röntgen (18)  3 : 0
2  Norbert Schneider (18) : Frank Hinz (19)  3 : 0
3  Robert Kremer (20) : Franjo Kuzmic (20)  3 : 1
4  Andre Doering (21) : Lothar Moog (21)  3 : 1
5  Herwig Linß (23) : Justus Heinze (22)  2 : 2
6  Reza Sabet (24) : Richard Petry (3001)  1 : 3
7  Dr. Wolfram Heindl (3002) : Daniel Engel (3003)  2 : 2
8  Pouyan Sabet (3006) : Mete Kilci (3005)  3 : 1
Stolberger SV II vs. DJK Aufwärts Aachen VI (15 : 17)
Brett Spieler Heim Spieler Gast Ergebnis
1  Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann (9) : Viktor Stoppel (44)  1 : 3
2  David Uthe (10) : Werner Giesen (46)  3 : 1
3  Stefan Guha (14) : Heinrich Kerres (47)  2 : 2
4  Frithjof Alms (16) : Sara Baltic (6002)  3 : 1
5  Heinz-Peter Linzenich (2002) : Patrick Roose (6004)  3 : 1
6  Mohammad Khabbaz Kafi (2003) : Tobias Da Silva Günther (6005)  1 : 3
7  Daniel Robin Fehrenbacher (2007) : Hans Lambert (6006)  1 : 3
8  Paul Marvin Fehrenbacher (2008) : Nosratollah MohammadiNia (6008)  1 : 3

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!
generated by: ASVb Ergebnisdienst v1.20